Ligue de BRETAGNE de voile championnat départemental catamaran Finistère automne 2016 |
RAPHALEN Mateo (1349940N Mas.2002) CN FOUESNANT CURY Titouan (1340634U Mas.2001) S R CONCARNEAU DROUARD Gatien (1331523D Mas.2001) CN FOUESNANT TANGUY Enora (1361710Y Fem.2000) C N PLOUGUERNEAU LOISEAU Paul (1387690L Mas.2004) CN FOUESNANT LE NOURS Marin (1369466C Mas.2003) CN FOUESNANT CHAVANON Martin (1353800J Mas.2002) S R CONCARNEAU GUILLEMOT Tugdual (1369464A Mas.2003) CN FOUESNANT GUERVENO Clement (1369463Z Mas.2003) CN FOUESNANT MESTRE Erwann (1276973F Mas.2000) C N PLOUGUERNEAU LEMOINE Gildas (1331524E Mas.2000) CN FOUESNANT PLANCQUEEL Emilie (1387689K Fem.2004) CN FOUESNANT JACQ Guillaume (1387685F Mas.2004) CN FOUESNANT BEUZE Clementine (1387708E Fem.2001) CN FOUESNANT YVELIN Tea (1387686G Fem.2004) CN FOUESNANT MICHEL Evann (1318716N Mas.2004) C N CLEDEROIS CREACH Juliette (1334880A Fem.2000) C N CLEDEROIS MILIN Romain (1247304A Mas.1996) USAM Voile Brest LE GALLIC Jerome (1335798G Mas.1972) TREGUNC-VOILES CONAN Gwenole (1259559R Mas.2004) C N LOCTUDY BRETON Killian (1333588E Mas.2002) C N CLEDEROIS CHARRON Quentin (1333734G Mas.2000) C N PLOUGUERNEAU KOWALSKI Alexandre (1282456S Mas.2001) USAM Voile Brest MESTRE Maiwenn (1330784J Fem.2002) C N PLOUGUERNEAU CONAN Sylvain (0503104S Mas.1977) TREGUNC-VOILES CONAN Sylvain (0503104S Mas.1977) TREGUNC-VOILES BAIZE Heloise (1308322L Fem.1994) USAM Voile Brest COET Laurent (1313181X Mas.1971) CN ST POL COET Laurent (1313181X Mas.1971) CN ST POL JESTIN Yann gabriel (1410069X Mas.1999) S R BREST ELY Bastien (1410635M Mas.2003) S R CONCARNEAU NOYAU-TOUCHARD Alexandre (1410074C Mas.2003) S R BREST DELAVENNE Fanny (1358422Y Fem.2000) C N CLEDEROIS BRULARD Felicie (1410636N Fem.1999) S R CONCARNEAU CALENTIER Thomas (1410073B Mas.2001) S R BREST LE BIHAN Johan (1392499V Mas.2001) S R CONCARNEAU JACQ Louan (1391761B Mas.2003) S R CONCARNEAU ELY Bastien (1410635M Mas.2003) S R CONCARNEAU BOURHIS Zelia (1410634L Fem.2002) S R CONCARNEAU Rgs Concurrents Clubs Pt Ret Pt Tot R.1 R.2 R.3 1
HASCOET Baptiste (1345426L Mas.2001)
CN FOUESNANT 7.00 7.00 1(1) 3(3) 3(3) 2
VIGOT Martin (1340668E Mas.2001)
S R CONCARNEAU 18.00 18.00 3°(3) 8(8) 7°(7) 3
LUNVEN RUBIO Yohann (1349931D Mas.2001)
CN FOUESNANT 19.00 19.00 9°(9) 5°(5) 5°(5) 4
SIMON Laurine (1361982G Fem.2000)
C N PLOUGUERNEAU 22.00 22.00 7°(7) 7(7) 8°(8) 5
COLOMBEL Bastian (1352229X Mas.2004)
CN FOUESNANT 29.00 29.00 6(6) 12(12) 11(11) 6
GALARD Theo (1369461X Mas.2003)
CN FOUESNANT 33.00 33.00 5(5) 16(16) 12(12) 7
JOANNIC Victor (1396954L Mas.2002)
S R CONCARNEAU 33.00 33.00 11°(11) 13°(13) 9°(9) 8
MANACH Tristan (1353482C Mas.2003)
CN FOUESNANT 48.00 48.00 8(8) 11°(11) 29(29) 9
LECANU Tanguy (1387700W Mas.2004)
CN FOUESNANT 49.00 49.00 14°(14) 17°(17) 18°(18) 10
CHARRON Quentin (1333734G Mas.2000)
C N PLOUGUERNEAU 53.00 53.00 Abs 2°(2) 1°(1) 11
ROUYER Matthieu (1289649K Mas.2000)
CN FOUESNANT 53.00 53.00 Abs 1°(1) 2(2) 12
ROUYER Marion (1387688J Fem.2004)
CN FOUESNANT 53.00 53.00 15(15) 10°(10) 28(28) 13
KERNEVEZ Eva (1408014G Fem.2003)
CN FOUESNANT 54.00 54.00 16°(16) 15°(15) 23°(23) 14
LE MENN Ninon (1353781P Fem.2001)
CN FOUESNANT 55.00 55.00 17(17) 21°(21) 17(17) 15
YVELIN Tais (1408023R Fem.2005)
CN FOUESNANT 62.00 62.00 18°(18) 19°(19) 25°(25) 16
CORRE Enora (1371405X Fem.2003)
C N CLEDEROIS 68.00 68.00 19°(19) 23(23) 26°(26) 17
ANDRE Mathilde (1288277F Fem.2000)
C N CLEDEROIS 73.00 73.00 4(4) Abs 19(19) 18
GUELMAN Samy (1255416A Mas.1991)
USAM Voile Brest 76.00 76.00 10°(10) Abs 16°(16) 19
LESCOMBE Baptiste (1369851D Mas.2002)
TREGUNC-VOILES 78.00 78.00 Abs 14(14) 14°(14) 20
BRENOT Iris (1390280J Fem.2004)
TREGUNC-VOILES 79.00 79.00 Abs 9°(9) 20°(20) 21
DELAVENNE Fanny (1358422Y Fem.2000)
C N CLEDEROIS 80.00 80.00 12(12) 18°(18) Abs 22
JARLES Emma (1371733P Fem.2002)
C N PLOUGUERNEAU 102.00 102.00 2°(2) Abs Abs 23
ESPERABE VIGNAU Cedric (1390046Q Mas.2001)
USAM Voile Brest 104.00 104.00 Abs Abs 4°(4) 24
JARLES Emma (1371733P Fem.2002)
C N PLOUGUERNEAU 104.00 104.00 Abs 4°(4) Abs 25
DESLANDES Magali (1391584S Fem.1980)
TREGUNC-VOILES 106.00 106.00 Abs Abs 6°(6) 26
RENARD Jerome (1353398Q Mas.1972)
TREGUNC-VOILES 106.00 106.00 Abs 6°(6) Abs 27
DAUGUET Marie (1398294G Fem.1995)
C N M DE BREST 110.00 110.00 Abs Abs 10°(10) 28
BRETON Killian (1333588E Mas.2002)
C N CLEDEROIS 113.00 113.00 Abs Abs 13°(13) 29
PELLAE Pierre (1353260W Mas.2000)
CN ST POL 113.00 113.00 13°(13) Abs Abs 30
MABY Leila (1244492W Fem.1999)
S R BREST 115.00 115.00 Abs Abs 15(15) 31
JACQ Titouan (1391763D Mas.2005)
S R CONCARNEAU 120.00 120.00 Abs 20(20) Abs 32
MARION Come (1410484E Mas.2002)
S R BREST 121.00 121.00 Abs Abs 21°(21) 33
JAQUINANDI Jeanne (1380259V Fem.2004)
USAM Voile Brest 122.00 122.00 Abs Abs 22°(22) 34
LESAGE Lilian (1410684N Mas.2001)
S R CONCARNEAU 122.00 122.00 Abs 22°(22) Abs 35
PEIFFER Paul (1410485F Mas.2003)
S R BREST 124.00 124.00 Abs Abs 24°(24) 36
BOURHIS Zelia (1410634L Fem.2002)
S R CONCARNEAU 124.00 124.00 Abs 24°(24) Abs 37
PITOU Dimitri (1392498U Mas.2002)
S R CONCARNEAU 125.00 125.00 Abs 25°(25) Abs 38
PITOU Dimitri (1392498U Mas.2002)
S R CONCARNEAU 127.00 127.00 Abs Abs 27(27) 39
BRULARD Felicie (1410636N Fem.1999)
S R CONCARNEAU 130.00 130.00 Abs Abs 30°(30)
Marc Gérardin