Ligue de BRETAGNE de voile Critérium du Finistère 2021 2022 Catamaran |
LEGRU Eliott (1429323D Mas.2005) BREST BRETAGNE NAUTI RIOU Liza (1361395V Fem.2003) BREST BRETAGNE NAUTI JOURDAN Etienne (1490727R Mas.2005) BREST BRETAGNE NAUTI CHEYLAN Lucas (1397986L Mas.2005) TREGUNC-VOILES LLONCH Anna (1441141P Fem.2007) CN FOUESNANT DELZENNE Ulysse (1475703R Mas.2009) TREGUNC-VOILES JACQ Guillaume (1387685F Mas.2004) CN FOUESNANT CONAN Gwenole (1259559R Mas.2004) TREGUNC-VOILES ELY Bastien (1410635M Mas.2003) TREGUNC-VOILES ELY Bastien (1410635M Mas.2003) TREGUNC-VOILES DOUGUET Gael (0478706C Mas.1979) S R CONCARNEAU BRETON Killian (1333588E Mas.2002) C N PLOUGUERNEAU BERTHOU Elliot (1474062G Mas.2007) CN FOUESNANT THERASSE Iroise (1446446Q Fem.2007) C N PLOUGUERNEAU COUTURE Manon (1474046Q Fem.2008) CN FOUESNANT BRETON Annabelle (1463752S Fem.2006) C N PLOUGUERNEAU LE FLOCH Axel (1492625T Mas.2007) CN FOUESNANT DOISNEAU Baptistin (1486692N Mas.2007) C N PLOUGUERNEAU KLOEK Yann (1435063H Mas.2010) CN FOUESNANT LE BIHAN Axel (1436531M Mas.2010) CN FOUESNANT BRIAND Erwan (1114981P Mas.1990) BREST BRETAGNE NAUTIRgs Concurrents Clubs Pt Ret Pt Tot R.1 R.2 1
GOACHET Amaury (1474840S Mas.2003)
BREST BRETAGNE NAUTI 5.00 5.00 3° 2° 2
SOITHOUX Mailis (1407149F Fem.2005)
BREST BRETAGNE NAUTI 7.00 7.00 4 3° 3
BOUCHER Henri (1293581F Mas.2005)
BREST BRETAGNE NAUTI 12.00 12.00 6 6 4
LELIEVRE Maelle (1466504J Fem.2005)
TREGUNC-VOILES 17.00 17.00 7 10° 5
LE ROUX Lommik (1441122U Mas.2007)
CN FOUESNANT 19.00 19.00 12 7 6
CHEYLAN Lou (1495986U Fem.2008)
TREGUNC-VOILES 22.00 22.00 10 12° 7
DROUARD Gatien (1331523D Mas.2001)
CN FOUESNANT 51.00 51.00 Abs 1 8
HERLEDAN Yann (1461214Y Mas.2004)
TREGUNC-VOILES 51.00 51.00 1° Abs 9
CONAN Sylvain (0503104S Mas.1977)
TREGUNC-VOILES 52.00 52.00 2 Abs 10
VERNON Paul (1363364W Mas.2003)
TREGUNC-VOILES 54.00 54.00 Abs 4 11
DOUGUET Soen (1460744J Mas.2012)
S R CONCARNEAU 55.00 55.00 Abs 5° 12
CABON Pierre (1410976S Mas.2005)
C N PLOUGUERNEAU 55.00 55.00 5° Abs 13
JACQ Titouan (1458872J Mas.2008)
CN FOUESNANT 58.00 58.00 Abs 8 14
COUFRANC Lilou (1463751R Fem.2008)
C N PLOUGUERNEAU 58.00 58.00 8° Abs 15
VALLERIE Charlotte (1490532N Fem.2008)
CN FOUESNANT 59.00 59.00 Abs 9° 16
MALGORN Sterenn (1463750Q Fem.2006)
C N PLOUGUERNEAU 59.00 59.00 9 Abs 17
RUTER Erwan (1491465K Mas.2007)
CN FOUESNANT 61.00 61.00 Abs 11 18
LAURANS Corentin (1486693P Mas.2009)
C N PLOUGUERNEAU 61.00 61.00 11° Abs 19
ROBERT LAGAIN Malo (1491325P Mas.2010)
CN FOUESNANT 63.00 63.00 Abs 13° 20
SAVINA Corentin (1491317F Mas.2010)
CN FOUESNANT 64.00 64.00 Abs 14° 21 95.00 95.00 nc. Abs
Guillaume LE MER
guillaume.le.mer@gmail.com